Mom Jeans
143 items
Filter by
Relaxed Barrel Jeans
€99.90- Bestseller
High Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
€99.90 High Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90Relaxed Barrel Jeans
€119.90High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90- Featured Style
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
€99.90 High Rise Straight Jeans
€129.90Skinny Bootcut Jeans
€99.90Wide Leg Jeans
€99.90- Featured Style
90s Straight Jeans
€129.90 Low Rise Straight Jeans
€109.90- Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
€129.90 Wide Leg Jeans
€129.90Relaxed Barrel Jeans
€119.90Archive High Rise Slim Jeans
€99.90High Rise Loose Jeans
€99.90Archive High Rise Slim Jean
€99.90Wide Leg Distressed Jeans
€119.90Low Rise Baggy Logo Jeans
€149.90- -50%
High Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90 €49.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
€99.90 90s Straight Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Skinny Bootcut Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- Bestseller
Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
High Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90 - -30%
90s Straight Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Selvedge Relaxed Bootcut Jeans
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- Bestseller
Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
€99.90 - -30%
90s Straight Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Wide Leg Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Wide Leg Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Wide Leg Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
Cargo Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
90s Straight Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
High Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
Cotton Linen Wide Leg Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Mom Jeans
€99.90- -30%
All-Over Logo Baggy Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
Wide Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- Bestseller
Mom Jeans
€99.90 Mom Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Relaxed Tech Denim Trousers
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- Deal
90s Straight Jeans
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.90
- -30%
Allover Monogram Low Rise Baggy Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Women's Mom Jeans
Discover the Mom jeans collection by Calvin Klein. Accentuated waistlines. Timeless comfort. Effortless style. Get that 90s look with CK Mom jeans for women. Elevate your look with high-waisted Mom jeans that cinch your waist and create an elongated silhouette. Or opt for the ripped styles that add a touch of rebellion to your outfit. Step back in time with the 90's-inspired Mom jeans, embodying vintage cool with a modern twist. Enhance your day-to-day attire by pairing them with a tucked-in t-shirt and trainers, creating an effortlessly cool daytime look. As the sun sets, transition seamlessly by trading your trainers for ankle boots and adding a statement belt. Calvin Klein Mom jeans. Embrace comfort without compromising style.
What are Mom jeans?
Mom jeans are a style of high-waisted jeans typically characterised by a relaxed fit through the hips and thighs, often with a straight or slightly tapered leg. They gained popularity in the 1980s and 1990s and are known for their casual yet fashionably nostalgic style.
What to wear with Mom jeans
Pair your mom jeans with a tucked-in graphic tee and white trainers for a casual daytime look. Swap the trainers for ankle boots and add a leather jacket for a more dressed-up edge on an evening out.