Bags & Accessories
584 items
Filter by
Laptop Tote Bag
€139.90Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90- -30%
Water-Repellent Flap Backpack
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90- -30%
Micro Pebble Bum Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- -30%
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Commuter Bag
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90Raised Logo Structured Backpack
€159.90Micro Pebble Sling Bag
€89.90Corduroy Logo Embroidery Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Cotton Twill Logo Embroidery Cap
€39.90 Felt Logo Embroidery Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Felt Embroidered Logo Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
Leather RFID Emblem Logo Billfold Wallet
€69.90Leather Wallet and Key Fob Gift Set
€79.90Leather Billfold Wallet and Belt Gift Set
€89.90Suede Monogram Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90Pebbled Full-Grain Leather Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
Full-Grain Leather Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
Pebbled Full-Grain Leather Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
Reversible Leather Monogram Logo Belt
€69.90+ More Colours
Rectangle Sunglasses
€150.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€116.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Water-Repellent Nylon Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Pebbled Commuter Laptop Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Nylon Monogram Logo Flatpack
€69.90 €48.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
- -40%
Water-Repellent Nylon Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Emblem Jacquard Reporter Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- New
CK Merge Steel and Leather Bracelet
€79.00 - -30%
Sunray Dial Bracelet Watch
€169.00 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.00
Minimalistic Squares Link Bracelet
€89.00Monogram Logo Mesh Bracelet Watch
€169.00CK One Essence Intense Unisex 100ml
€90.00CK One Essence Intense Unisex 50ml
€69.00Soft Nappa Leather Touchscreen Gloves
€89.90+ More Colours
Leather RFID Emblem Logo Trifold Wallet
€89.90Leather Bifold Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Monogram Pouch
€69.90 Full-Grain Leather RFID Billfold Wallet
€79.90Soft Nappa Leather Touchscreen Gloves
€79.90Leather RFID Foil Logo Trifold Wallet
€79.90Embossed Foil Logo Pouch
€69.90Emblem Hardware Crossbody Phone Bag
€89.90Raised Logo Tote Bag
€139.90- New
Allover Emblem Logo Card Holder and Pouch
€119.90
Men's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of men's bags and accessories. Refined finishing. Minimalist accents for the modern man. Carry a crossbody bag with your everyday essentials or transport your tech in a convertible laptop bag. Pair your work outfit with a leather belt and watch for work. Or wear a bucket hat with a casual t-shirt and shorts on the weekend. Going on a date? Dress to impress with a chunky ring and leather bracelet. Spray your favourite fragrance to make a mark on all the senses. The CK men's bags and accessories collection combines high-quality materials with meticulous craftsmanship. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For men who value style and substance.
What are must-have accessories for men?
Must-have accessories for men include a watch, a well-crafted wallet and a designer bag to carry your essentials. Add to that a pair of sunglasses in summer and a smooth leather belt for work.
What are the best gifts for men?
Trying to find a gift for a guy? Most men will appreciate a gift that’s both functional and fashionable. You can’t go wrong with a good pair of sunglasses, a classic cardholder or a men’s fragrance. Looking for something with a bit more personality? Buy him a leather bracelet, a funky bum bag or a playful bucket hat.