Crossbody & Shoulder Bags
74 items
Filter by
Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90Micro Pebble Sling Bag
€89.90Emblem Hardware Crossbody Phone Bag
€89.90Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90- Bestseller
Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
€89.90 - -40%
Water-Repellent Nylon Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Nylon Monogram Logo Flatpack
€69.90 €48.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -40%
Water-Repellent Nylon Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Emblem Jacquard Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- Bestseller
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -40%
Nylon Sling Bag
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
Raised Logo Camera Bag
€89.90Emblem Logo Saffiano Messenger Bag
€159.90- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
Water-Repellent Messenger Bag
€139.90Water-Repellent Square Crossbody Bag
€89.90- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Messenger Bag
€119.90 Water-Repellent Crossbody Bag
€109.90Emblem Saffiano Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90Emblem Logo Textured Reporter Bag
€89.90Mesh Front Sling Bag
€89.90Matte Nylon Drawstring Backpack
€129.90Logo Graphic Card Holder
€69.90Logo Pebbled Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90+ More Colours
Reporter Bag
€79.90- -30%
Logo Pebbled Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Heritage Crest Logo Reporter Bag
€69.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
- Deal
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €47.00
First sold for €79.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Bold Logo Nylon Camera Bag
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Nylon Signature Logo Sling Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Puffer Camera Bag
€44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.00
First sold for €89.90
- -40%
Perforated Faux Leather Reporter Bag
€69.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
- Deal
Puffer Utility Reporter Bag
€53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €53.00
First sold for €89.90
- Deal
Puffer Monogram Logo Sling Bag
€54.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Canvas Camera Bag
€44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.00
First sold for €89.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Canvas Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- -30%
Logo Crossbody Phone Wallet Bag
€59.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
- -30%
Saffiano Emblem Logo Messenger Bag
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Logo Messenger Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- Deal
Water-Repellent Ripstop Crossbody Camera Bag
€44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.00
First sold for €89.90
+ More Colours
Men's Crossbody Bags
Upgrade your style with Calvin Klein's men's crossbody bags. Fashionable. Functional. For the modern man on the go. CK’s shoulder and crossbody bags are crafted from high-quality materials and finished with the iconic CK logo. Keep your hands free while carrying your essentials with a sleek crossbody phone bag. Need a bag for your daily commute? CK messenger bags feature multiple compartments and adjustable straps for ultimate convenience. Heading to the beach? Our spacious crossbody beach bags will fit all your beach day essentials while keeping your style on point. Pair our crossbody bags with casual or formal outfits to elevate your look. Wear it across your chest or over your shoulder as stylish and practical accessory that complements your style. Calvin Klein crossbody bags. Where practicality meets aesthetic.
How to wear a crossbody bag
To wear a crossbody bag, simply sling it over your body diagonally so that it rests on your opposite hip. Adjust the strap to your preferred length for a comfortable and secure fit.
How to turn a crossbody into a shoulder bag
To turn a crossbody bag into a shoulder bag, simply lengthen or shorten the strap so that it fits comfortably over your shoulder. Calvin Klein’s men’s crossbody bags come with adjustable straps that make it easy to switch between wearing it across your chest or over your shoulder.