Watches & Jewellery
157 items
Filter by
- Deal
Modern Repetition Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
- Deal
Euphoria Rose Gold Plated Steel Oval Watch
€125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €125.00
First sold for €179.00
- Deal
3-Piece Stainless Steel and Crystal Earring Set
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
- Deal
Luxe Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.00
- Deal
CK Light Rectangular Bracelet Watch
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.00
- Deal
Luxe Two-Tone Bracelet Watch
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.00
- Deal
Luxe Gold Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.00
2-in-1 Stainless Steel Earrings
€89.002-in-1 Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€99.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
Sophisticated Square Bracelet Watch
€199.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
- Deal
Two-Tone Ring Pendant Necklace
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
- Deal
Two-Tone Circular Stud Earrings
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
- Deal
Oval Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.00
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Bracelet
€89.00Sophisticated Square Bracelet Watch
€189.00Minimalist Bracelet Watch
€129.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €111.00
First sold for €159.00
Minimalist Bracelet Watch
€149.00- Deal
Sculpted Bar Pendant Necklace
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
2-Piece Layered Bracelet Set
€89.00- Deal
2-Piece Layered Necklace Set
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
€159.00Stainless Steel Barrel Link Necklace
€99.00Gold Plated Steel Barrel Link Necklace
€119.00Oval Crystal Leather Strap Watch
€209.00Oval Twisted Bezel Mesh Watch
€159.00Square Crystal-Detail Bracelet Watch
€219.00Square Crystal-Detail Bracelet Watch
€239.00Organic Shape Chain Necklace
€159.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€79.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€109.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€79.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€109.00Sculpted Bangle Bracelet
€109.00Sculpted Bangle Bracelet
€139.00Sculpted Hoop Earrings
€99.00Stainless Steel Bangle Bracelet
€129.00Gold Plated Steel Bangle Bracelet
€149.00Sculpted Wide Hoop Earrings
€89.00Sculpted Large Hoop Earrings
€89.00Sculpted Large Hoop Earrings
€99.00Essential Links Bar Chain Necklace
€109.00- New
Sculpted Geometric Bracelet Watch
€209.00 - New
Sculpted Geometric Bracelet
€89.00 - New
Sculpted Geometric Bracelet Watch
€209.00 - New
CK Iconic Bangle Bracelet
€89.00
Watches & Jewellery for Women
Discover Calvin Klein's women's watches and jewellery collection. Timeless. Simple. Sophisticated. Shop women's watches, bracelets, necklaces, rings and earrings that will elevate your style. For a contemporary look, choose a stainless-steel watch with a minimalist dial to complement both casual and formal outfits. Prefer a more feminine aesthetic? Consider a subtle silver necklace with a pendant or chain. Pair it with a dress to add a refined touch to your attire. Choose from delicate stud earrings for a subtle and refined touch or opt for bold hoops or drop earrings to add drama to your look. Layer multiple bracelets for a trendy stacked effect or wear a single piece as a statement accessory. CK watches and jewellery feature minimalistic designs, impeccable craftsmanship, and the distinctive CK logo, so you can make a lasting impression. Calvin Klein. Watches and accessories for every occasion.
How to clean jewellery
To clean your jewellery, create a gentle cleaning solution by mixing mild soap with warm water. Soak the jewellery in the solution for a few minutes, gently scrub with a soft brush and rinse thoroughly. Pat your jewellery dry with a clean cloth to restore its shine.
Where to buy Calvin Klein watches
You can buy Calvin Klein watches for women online at the official Calvin Klein webstore. Alternatively, visit a Calvin Klein store near you.