Bags
151 items
Filter by
- New
Emblem Logo Backpack
€139.90+ More Colours
Emblem Hardware Crossbody Phone Bag
€89.90Monologo Patch Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Emblem Logo Backpack
€139.90+ More Colours
Square Laptop Trolley Backpack
€169.90Emblem Logo Saffiano Reporter Bag
€99.90Emblem Saffiano Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90Water-Repellent Square Crossbody Bag
€89.90Monologo Round Backpack
€149.90- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Messenger Bag
€119.90 Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90Water-Repellent Crossbody Bag
€109.90Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Trolley Backpack
€149.90 Saffiano Emblem Logo Laptop Bag
€159.90Embossed Emblem Logo Bum Bag
€89.90Emblem Logo Textured Reporter Bag
€89.90Embossed Woven Commuter Bag
€149.90Raised Logo Plaque Slim Reporter Bag
€69.90Mesh Front Sling Bag
€89.90Matte Nylon Drawstring Backpack
€129.90Logo Graphic Card Holder
€69.90Logo Pebbled Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90+ More Colours
Reporter Bag
€79.90- -40%
Nylon Round Backpack
€139.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Emblem Jacquard Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- Deal
Bold Logo Nylon Camera Bag
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Nylon Signature Logo Bum Bag
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Water-Repellent Crossbody Duffle Bag
€109.90 €54.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -40%
Nylon Sling Bag
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Logo Messenger Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Allover Emblem Logo Tote Bag
€79.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.00
First sold for €159.90
- -40%
Water-Repellent Nylon Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Water-Repellent Nylon Camera Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -50%
Water-Repellent Ripstop Logo Backpack
€149.90 €74.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -40%
Water Repellent Logo Jacquard Bum Bag
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- Deal
Striped Utility Zip Convertible Helmet Bag
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €83.00
First sold for €139.90
- Deal
Water-Repellent Ripstop Crossbody Camera Bag
€44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.00
First sold for €89.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Logo Trolley Backpack
€159.90 €95.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
- -40%
Water-Repellent Nylon Bum Bag
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -50%
Water-Repellent Ripstop Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Nylon Signature Logo Sling Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Heritage Crest Logo Reporter Bag
€69.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
- -50%
Bold Monogram Key Fob
€29.90 €14.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.90
- -40%
Denim Logo Jacquard Backpack
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -50%
Canvas Camera Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Striped Utility Zip Slim Reporter Bag
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €69.90
Bags for Men
Elevate your everyday with Calvin Klein's men's bags collection. Stylish. Versatile. Designed for the modern man on the move. Choose from backpacks with ample storage to comfortably carry your belongings during your daily commute or trendy bum bags that offer hands-free convenience. CK's sophisticated laptop bags keep your tech essentials protected while exuding a refined aesthetic that complements your work outfit. Looking for the perfect bag for a quick getaway? Our weekend bags are spacious enough to fit all your essentials while maintaining a sleek and contemporary look. Calvin Klein’s bags for men are crafted with premium materials and finished with the iconic CK logo. Pair them with a matching wallet, belt and sunglasses to complete your look. Embrace practicality without sacrificing aesthetics. Calvin Klein men's bags. Where functionality meets fashion.
How to clean a leather bag
To clean a leather bag, start by gently wiping the surface with a soft, damp cloth to remove any dirt or stains. Then, apply a small amount of leather cleaner or mild soap mixed with water, using a clean cloth in circular motions, and finally, wipe off the excess moisture with a dry cloth and allow the bag to air dry completely.
What are the best men’s bags to take to work?
The best men's bags to take to work are typically backpacks, messenger bags, or laptop bags. They offer ample space for documents, laptops and other essentials while exuding a professional, polished look that’s suitable for the workplace.